Deep River Cemetery, Deep River, Renfrew County, Ontario, Canada


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 46.11327, Longitude: -77.51843

Notes:
Also known as: Deep River Community Cemetery, Deep River Public Cemetery


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
PARR MCDOWELL
PARR MCDOWELL
James Mitchell Parr - Find A Grave: 148854146
Beatrice Josephine Parr (McDowell)- Find A Grave: 148854318 

Headstones

 Thumb Description Status Location Name (Died/Buried)
PARR MCDOWELL
PARR MCDOWELL
James Mitchell Parr, Beatrice Josephine Parr (McDowell) 
Located    Beatrice Josephine McDowell (d. 8 Mar 2002)
James Mitchell Parr (d. 25 Jul 1990)