Saint Charles Cemetery, Quebec City, Capitale-Nationale Region, Quebec, Canada


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 46.80674, Longitude: -71.27332
Saint Charles Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: Cimetiere Saint Charles


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
GUAY
GUAY
Marie-Louise Savard (Guay) - Obituary (1964) 
2
GUAY
GUAY
Maria Drolet (Guay) - Find A Grave: 155855103
 
3
SAVARD
SAVARD
Marthe Bernier (Savard) 
4
SAVARD
SAVARD
Marthe Bernier (Savard) - Obituary (2013)
 
5
SAVARD GUAY
SAVARD GUAY
Joseph Almanzor Savard - Find A Grave: 155596470
Marie-Louise Savard (Guay) - Find A Grave: 155596398 

Headstones

 Thumb Description Status Location Name (Died/Buried)
GUAY
GUAY
Maria Drolet (Guay) 
Located    Maria Guay (d. 1955)
 
SAVARD GUAY
SAVARD GUAY
Joseph Almanzor Savard, Marie-Louise Savard (Guay) 
Located    Marie-Louise Guay (d. 4 Jan 1964)
Joseph Almanzor Savard (d. 6 Aug 1955)