Mount View Cemetery, Cambridge, Waterloo Regional Municipality, Ontario, Canada


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 43.36163, Longitude: -80.32682
Mount View Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: Galt Cemetery, Mount View Cemetery


Headstones

 Thumb Description Status Location Name (Died/Buried)
FORD CAMPBELL
FORD CAMPBELL
Robert Ford, Mary Jane Ford (Campbell) 
Not yet located    Mary Jane Campbell (d. 27 May 1923)
Robert Ford (d. 6 May 1898)