Lincoln Memorial Park, Portland, Multnomah County, Oregon, United States


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 45.46122, Longitude: -122.54827
Lincoln Memorial Park

Notes:
Also known as: Mount Scott Park Cemetery


Headstones

 Thumb Description Status Location Name (Died/Buried)
LOEWEN
LOEWEN
Anna Wiens (Loewen) 
Not yet located    Anna Loewen (d. 3 Nov 1928)